Championnat de France Promotion Honneur
 
1/8ème de finale, le 27 mai 2018:

St André-de-Cubzac ---
/
--- Cestas
Sanguinet ---
/
--- St Léger-des-Vignes
Aulnay ---
/
--- XV de l'Erdre
Berney ---
/
--- Chameyrat
Red Star ---
/
--- Montesson
 Puyoo-Salies-Sauveterre ---
/
--- Pont-du-Casse
 ES Baronnies ---
/
--- Monein
Servette de Genéve ---
/
--- Toulouse-Lalande-Aucamville


1/16ème de finale, le 20 mai 2018:

Rabastens 20
/
24 Cestas
St André-de-Cubzac 31
/
13 Canton St Lys
Ovalie du Bocage 79 0
/
38 Sanguinet
Grammat 12
/
16 Pont-du-Casse
 Stade Phocéen 13
/
21 Puyoo-Salies-Sauveterre
 ESC-BAC-ESP 13
/
31 Monein
Faucigny-Sallanches-Cluzes 10
/
16 ES Baronnies
Noves-Eyragues 16
/
28 Toulouse-Lalande-Aucamville
Servette de Genéve 24
/
20 SMUC
XV de l'Erdre 10
/
16 Vallée de Montmorency
Berney 31
/
15 Garches-Vaucresson
Orleans-la-Source 10
/
27 Chameyrat
St Léger-des-Vignes 30
/
20 St Maur
Red Star 26
/
10 Thann
Montesson 24
/
15 Ste Florinne
Valenciennes 0
/
70 Aulnay


1/32ème de finale, le 6 mai 2018:
  
Cestas 31
/
19 Montredon
St André-de-Cubzac 29
/
20 Capbreton-Hossegor
Varetz 3
/
40 Sanguinet
Rabastens 30
/
13 Issigeac
Canton St Lys 13
/
10 Ste Livrade
Grammat 29
/
7 Lezat-sur-Leze
Pont-du-Casse 22
/
20 Nord Béarn XV
Puyoo-Salies-Sauveterre 20
/
15 Verfeuille
Stade Phocéen 12
/
9 Mauguio-Carnon
Monein 15
/
12 Cazeres-Le Fousseret
ESC-BAC-ESP 19
/
13 Vinassan
ES Baronnies 17
/
15 St Orens
Faucigny-Sallanches-Cluzes 24
/
18 Arles
Maureilhan-Montady 17
/
30 Toulouse-Lalande-Aucamville
Canton de Marsanne 15
/
27 Noves-Eyragues
Les Ancizes-Comps 8
/
13 SMUC
Servette de Genéve 31
/
20 Anemasse
Valenciennes ---
/
--- NC
Dreux 8
/
36 Aulnay-sous-Bois
Tourcoing 7
/
53 Vallée de Montmorency
XV de l'Erdre 64
/
12 Rouen UC
Berney 41
/
26 Krez-Treger
COL Pontlieue 13
/
19 Garches-Vaucresson
Bain de Bretagne 17
/
38 Orléans-La Source
Ruffec 8
/
45 Chameyrat
Concarneau 14
/
22 Ovalie du Bocage 79
St Léger-des-Vignes 10
/
6 St Palais
Villers-les-Nancy 21
/
36 St Maur
Red Star 22
/
7 Flesselles
Thann 22
/
14 Montchanin
Montesson 24
/
3 Arbois
Ste Florine 37
/
36 Pays-de-Gex