> Les mouvements de l'inter-saison
Arrivées:

Départs:
Nom
Poste Provenance
Nom Poste Destination
Airola Alexandre
3ème ligne Lavardac

Augendre Bastien 1ère ligne Rugby loisir
Babin Manon Ailier Reprise
Bos Marianne 1ère ligne Gradignan
Bordenave Romain 3ème ligne Vic-Bigorre
Boutier Baptiste Demi de mêlée Arrêt
Bourgoin Alison
/
Reprise

Charpentier Arthur 1ère ligne Rugby loisir
Bourrut Florian Centre Salles (F2)
Chassaing Stéphane 2ème ligne Arrêt
Bourrut Julien Ouvreur Salles (F2)
Cuvelier Arthur Demi de mêlée P.M.R
Buils Alexandre Demi de mêlée Reprise

Du Jeu Rémy Ailier Rugby loisir
Bres Charlène
1ère ligne Reprise
Felgines Paul 2ème ligne Arrêt
Castagnos Paul Ouvreur Puilboreau (F3)
Gibeaud Benoit 3ème ligne Rugby loisir
Chiorino Julia
Ailier
Reprise
Houzier Tanguy 1ère ligne Arrêt
Corbé Agnes
1ère ligne Reprise
Jevelot Gabriel 3ème ligne Arrêt
Derory Juliette
Centre
Reprise
Lagoute Anthony Ouvreur P.M.R
Fourquet Arnaud Arbitre Ligue Occitanie
Lamarche Kévin 1ère ligne Arrêt
Fournier Simon
3ème ligne Tournai (B)

Piron Jimmy 2ème ligne Arrêt
Garrouste Gabriel Arbitre /

Viescou Fabien 1ère ligne Arrêt
Gauthier Pierre 1ère ligne Reprise
Vincent Jonathan 1ère ligne Le Bouscat
Gubert Baptiste 2ème ligne U19
Volant Franck Entraineur Dirigeant
Gubert Julie 2ème ligne Reprise



Guillen Thibault 1ère ligne Launaguet




Guillotin Rémy Ailier Reprise



Huot Mathilde
1ère ligne Reprise



Jan Willy
2ème ligne
Reprise



Joyet Thomas Centre Bron XV



Laffitte Hugo Ailier
Stade Bordelais (F3)




Larrue Alexandre 1ère ligne Reprise



Lauzeral Mathis Arrière Reprise




Lourdin Xavier
1ère ligne XV des Petits Pères




Martinez Lylu
2ème ligne
Reprise



Maura Antoine Arrière Neuvic-St Astier (F3)



Molère Alexandre 3ème ligne Reprise



Nadon Céline
/
Reprise




Nouvellon Pierre 1ère ligne Salles (F2)



Petiot Virgil Ailier Reprise



Plétan Clément 3ème ligne Pessac Rugby (F3)




Pointis Simon
Arrière Reprise




Rigaut Coralie
/
/




Rouquayrol Anaïs
2ème ligne
Reprise



Sauvanet Benjamin
Ouvreur
Reprise




Serin Ronan 3ème ligne Salles (F2)



Soyer Amandine
Ailier
Reprise



Thibonnet Jean-François 3ème ligne Reprise



Vignaud Tony Ailier U.R.C XV



Vilanova F.
Ailier Reprise




Vilanova T.
1ère ligne Besançon




Volant Manon 1ère ligne Reprise